Back to weddinglearning.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
OnAudience Ltd
Blingby LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Trinity Audio
Roq.ad Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Reach Media GmbH
Between Exchange
Spotible
AdColony, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Media Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
video intelligence AG
Admixer EU GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Goodeed
Roku Advertising Services
ShareThis, Inc
Telaria, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SoundCast
Blis Media Limited
MiQ
33Across
Innovid Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Solution
Contact Impact GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
IVO Media Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AuDigent
Axiom Media Connect
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Optomaton UG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Skoiy
Tapad, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Mars Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Theory
: Tappx
SITU8ED SA
Aniview LTD
Dugout Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
numberly
BidBerry SRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Konodrac S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Kairos Fire
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Carbon (AI) Limited
agof studies
Bring! Labs AG
Spotad
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Revcontent, LLC
Gamned
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gemius SA
ONEcount
Piano Software Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
Mediascore mbH
Sirdata
Taboola Europe Limited
Ogury Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Remixd Media, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bombora Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Converge-Digital
B2B Media Group EMEA
The Procter & Gamble Company
BusinessClick
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdView
Axonix LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
mainADV Srl
Localsensor B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
Better Banners A/S
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adtelligent Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Prebid.org
Xandr, Inc.
SYNC
emetriq GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Wizaly
Impact+
InMobi Pte Ltd
Opinary GmbH
SunMedia
Kairion GmbH
Adtube AS
Cluep LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dailymotion SA
Mobfox US LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Adnuntius AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Samsung Ads
Digiseg ApS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BRICKS
XChange by SFBX®
Emerse Sverige AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kayzen
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
MISSENA
Kiosked Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADUX
zeotap GmbH
AerServ LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GeoProve
Octaive Ltd.
ADSOCY
Criteo SA
OpenX
Sonobi, Inc
Blue
Sportradar AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
AWIN AG
Arrivalist Co
Luna Media Group LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Improve Digital BV
Browsi
Beachfront Media LLC
ETARGET SE
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sublime
White Ops, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Liveintent Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
BritePool Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Experian Limited
Allegro.pl
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
adnanny.com SLU
PubWise, LLLP
admetrics GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Opti Digital SAS
Tangoo Srl
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Audienzz AG
Mintegral international limited
wetter.com GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
YouGov
GADSME
Insticator, Inc.
adWMG
TripleLift, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adhese
Gamoshi Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Placense Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ermes
Publica LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Adloox SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Digital East GmbH
adality GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Passendo Aps
NOW GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Protected Media LTD
Amazon Advertising
Objective Partners BV
Livewrapped AB
Imonomy
Duration Media, LLC.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Viralize SRL
Arcspire Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediaforce LTD
Kubient Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Showheroes SE
SpotX, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
LoopMe Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Audience Network
Bannernow, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
NEURAL.ONE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Google Advertising Products
Advisible AB
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Alphalyr SAS
Confiant Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Dynata LLC
Rezonence Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SpearAd GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Epsilon
Comscore B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Digital Squad
ZEDO Inc.
Smadex SL
Knorex
VECTAURY
INNITY
GRAPHINIUM
Audiencerate LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Weborama
TabMo SAS
mediarithmics SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
NEXD
Mediavine, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Near Pte Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Dianomi ltd
digidip GmbH
1Agency
Habu
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Sojern, Inc.
ad6media
Radio Net Media Limited
MyTraffic
DNA-I.COM
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
Realytics
Ingenious Technologies AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Eulerian Technologies
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Widespace AB
EMX Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdDefend GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Appier PTE Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
YOC AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Videobyte Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Impactify
Arkeero
Pubfinity LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adikteev
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
INVIBES GROUP
KUPONA GmbH
Spoods GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
GumGum, Inc.
respondi AG
Nexx360
Converto AG
Jellyfish France
OneTag Limited
Golden Bees
The Reach Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dentsu London Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Fusio by S4M
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
IQM CORPORATION
Rapid Performance GmbH
uppr GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
BeOp
Kwanko
Nielsen LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
digitalAudience
McCann Discipline LTD
Fyber
Commanders Act
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
WebAds B.V
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Yieldlab AG
Samba TV Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
LEESTEN INC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Smartology Limited
Permodo GmbH
Cuebiq
NoBid, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Delta Projects AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cavai AS & UK
Disqus
JS Web Production
Avocet Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Keymantics
Apester Ltd
Solocal
Vidazoo Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
StackAdapt
Nativo, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Realeyes OU
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Smart Adserver
ViewPay
42 Ads GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Parrable, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
appTV Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INVIDI technologies AB
Dataseat Ltd
RevJet
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Smartclip Hispania SL
United Internet Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Epom Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Telaria SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Jampp LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Addrelevance
Venatus Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
A.Mob
Strossle International AB
Amnet GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Signal Digital Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Timehop, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Justpremium BV
Exactag GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BILENDI SA
Acxiom
YieldLift LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
diva-e products
BidTheatre AB
MNTN
Ziff Davis LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
GfK SE
vitrado GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sharethrough, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
adhood.com
Wagawin GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
Clipr
Captify Technologies Limited
Underdog Media LLC
twiago GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Ensighten
Footballco Media Limited
Adpone SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SpringServe, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cint AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Squared SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Baidu USA
ID5 Technology SAS
Adkernel LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Adxperience SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
GroupM UK Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Madington
Deutsche Post AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Aarki, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
N Technologies Inc.
Adssets AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
AudienceProject Aps
Lotame Solutions, inc
AAX LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Norstat AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Playrcart Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Skaze
AdSpirit GmbH
adsquare GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Media16 ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BLIINK SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
Click Tech Limited
glomex GmbH
Kochava Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
MGID Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
travel audience GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
jsdelivr.com
Mindlytix SAS
Smart Traffik
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
Vidstart LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADventori SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
PROXISTORE
Smile Wanted Group
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
DynAdmic
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Next Media SRL
One Planet Only
ARKHEUS
ADSTOURS SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BSmartData GmbH
adQuery
Frameplay Corporation
cynapsis interactive GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BEINTOO SPA
Nubo LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1plusX AG
AntVoice
NeuStar, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CIBLECLIC
Effiliation / Effinity
Automattic Ads
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
RDandX Group DMCC
Teemo SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PRECISO SRL
PML Innovative Media
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
eBay Inc
OpenWeb LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
RevX
Beaconspark Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Adform
The Ozone Project Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Persona.ly
ADITION technologies AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AudienceRun corp
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adtriba GmbH
Content Ignite
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
The Trade Desk
advanced store GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teads
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
GeoEdge
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Brave People Ltd.
Threedium
Traffective GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media Square
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adMarketplace, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Brand Advance Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com