Back to weddinglearning.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Meson Mediation LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Audienzz AG
Objective Partners BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SelectMedia International LTD
Samsung Ads
Vidcrunch LLC
YOC AG
AcuityAds Inc.
MISSENA
Revcontent, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADMAX
Innovid LLC
Oracle Advertising
Mediakeys Platform
Realeyes OU
BeOp
PubMatic, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Digital Squad
Dentsu A/S
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Verasity Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Impactify SARL
Convo Ink
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
iProspect GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Epsilon
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Underdog Media LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vidazoo Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Telecoming S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Playad Media Group AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Content Ignite
LiveRamp
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GADSME
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
AAX LLC
Live Data Solutions SL
Ogury Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Audiohook Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Resono B.V.
Bababam
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Keymantics
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
TripleLift, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Seenthis AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Azerion Holding B.V.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
PRECISO SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Yieldlove GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobsuccess
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
giosg.com Oy
Project Agora Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
A Million Ads
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Jampp LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Eulerian Technologies
EMX Digital, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Webgains GmbH
Realytics
Playhill Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
ADUX
Alphalyr SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Vyde Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Prebid.org
dataXtrade GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MyTraffic
Kargo Global Inc.
Adventure Media
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Cuebiq
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
FRVR Limited
Jaduda GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Viznet
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Habu
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Airnow Media Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Adpone SL
INFOnline GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smart Adserver
Adhese
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Skoiy
WebMedia
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Appush Technologies
Clipr
Quantcast
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adomik
The Kantar Group Limited
Mars Media Group
ADventori SAS
MNTN
Eskimi
Publica LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Konodrac S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
crossvertise GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Advisible AB
Sonobi, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Refine Direct Srl
Madison Logic, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sportradar AG
Opinary GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Permutive Limited
NEXD
Good-Loop Ltd
adality GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Exactag GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adsolutions BV
BEINTOO SPA
Microsoft Advertising
Kairos Fire
Arkeero
Nexx360
Playwire LLC
Wizaly
Placense Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Spoods GmbH
152 Media LLC
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
ShareThis, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
Fifty Technology Limited
Browsi
Seeding Alliance GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
adhood.com
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Acxiom
Next Millennium Media INC
InMobi Pte Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
plista GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
The Trade Desk
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SunMedia
Impact+
Bidtellect, Inc
MPX GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
On Device Research Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Gemius SA
Norstat AS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Near Intelligence
ShowHeroes SRL
C WIRE AG
ividence
Lotame Solutions, inc
GeoProve Limited
AWIN AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AntVoice
Adssets AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Threedium
Market Resource Partners LLC
Converge-Digital
BSmartData GmbH
Natexo Spain
TOPBOX Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
RevJet
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Demandbase, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amazon Advertising
mediarithmics SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
video intelligence AG
AuDigent
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
streaMonkey GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
glomex GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
xpln.ai SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Teads France SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Samba TV, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
digidip GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Happydemics
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adikteev
Hivestack Inc.
agof studies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
REMAILME
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Agate Systems Limited
Somplo Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneTag Limited
ad6media
adbility media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Converto AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rezonence Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DynAdmic
TX Group AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adlane LTD
Bucksense Inc
Golden Bees
Triapodi Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dianomi PLC
Njuice AB
RTB House S.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Betgenius Ltd
Google Advertising Products
optimise-it GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sonares GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
belboon GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
INNITY
iPROM
Salestring ApS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adloox SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Epom Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Meetrics GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
twiago GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
admetrics GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Automattic Ads
Duration Media, LLC.
YouGov
Playrcart Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobfox US LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
A.Mob
PML Innovative Media
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
UniCredit S.p.A.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Disqus
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kayzen
Sirdata Cookieless
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Claritas LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Avocet Systems Limited
Ermes
Next Media SRL
Dailymotion SA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Readpeak Oy
SoundCast
United Internet Media GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
PROXISTORE
Quality Media Network GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adtelligent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Triple13 Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Criteo SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pexi B.V.
ViewPay
Moloco, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Bombora Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Between Exchange
VECTAURY
NEORY GmbH
GP One GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Celtra, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
: Tappx
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Viafoura Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Improve Digital
Duplo Media AS
UberMedia, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Media Square
Publisher First, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Always-Computing SAS
Smartology Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
ID Ward Ltd
ADSOCY
Sovrn Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Jivox Corporation
Query Click Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
The Ozone Project Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Rockerbox, Inc
Fyber
Welect GmbH
HUMAN
Smile Wanted Group
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Sharethrough, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
vitrado GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zeta Global
Dynata LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
adWMG
Maximus Live LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Click Tech Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
remerge GmbH
Adform A/S
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hyper LLC
BidMachine Inc.
33Across
Pulse Innovations Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nubo LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
mainADV Srl
Papirfly AS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BusinessClick
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
RevX
IVO Media Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Notify
Caroda s.r.o.
AdView
ETARGET SE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
PubWise, LLLP
Smart Analytics SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Adkernel LLC
BLIINK SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Knorex
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
CIBLECLIC
Smart Traffik
Teavaro
Blue Media Services LTDA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kwanko
Doceree UK Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cint AB
MGID Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Xandr, Inc.
1plusX AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Roq.ad Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Ensighten
EXADS
Comcast International France SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
VUUKLE DMCC
OnProspects Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
AddApptr GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nativery Srl
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Upwave Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Neodata Group srl
ACTV8, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdInMo LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
TAPTAP Digital SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Kameleoon SAS
advanced store GmbH
BRICKS
GroupM UK Limited
Piano Software Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Jellyfish France
Semasio GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Sift Media, Inc
Traffective GmbH
Justpremium BV
Truvid Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Tredia Solutions SL
OpenX
Showheroes SE
IQM CORPORATION
Opti Digital SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bidstack Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Bidmatic Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Madington
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Gamesight Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NAG SA
Skaze
Pubfinity LLC
Aniview LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sirdata
PulsePoint, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Turk Telekom
Mobkoi Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arrivalist Co.
Timehop, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Protected Media LTD
Lupon Media
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
TabMo SAS
Adjust Digital A/S
Digital East GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Weborama
Cavai AS & UK
Brand Advance Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Magnite, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adtriba GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Audience Network
Snigel Web Services Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ask Locala
IPONWEB GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Alphonso Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Media16 ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
eBay Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Appier PTE Ltd
Strossle International AB
PIXIMEDIA
Apester Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Luna Media Group LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ARKHEUS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
StackAdapt
Goldbach Group AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hubvisor
Novatiq limited
Cookie Market LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Attributy
Sublime
ID5 Technology Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Blue
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Online Solution
OnAudience Ltd
JS Web Production
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GeoEdge
Cluep LLC
Octave IP Limited
Inskin Media LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Arcspire Limited
YieldLift LLC
Unblockia SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
WebAds B.V
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com