Back to weddinglearning.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publica LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Adxperience SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Viralize SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Epsilon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Wizaly
Maximus Live LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ad6media
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Threedium
adQuery
Terminus Software Inc.
digitalAudience
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kwanko
ADSTOURS SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Apester Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Sonobi, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GP One GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VGI CTV, Inc
BidTheatre AB
Keymantics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SITU8ED SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Jellyfish France
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Consumable, Inc.
MyTraffic
wetter.com GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Online Solution
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Acxiom
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Better Banners A/S
LiveRamp, Inc.
Golden Bees
StackAdapt
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smile Wanted Group
adality GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Emerse Sverige AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VECTAURY
Dianomi ltd
Magnite, Inc.
NEXD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Realytics
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Realeyes OU
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Remixd Media, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Videobyte Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Samba TV Inc.
twiago GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EMX Digital LLC
Semasio GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Amazon Advertising
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ViewPay
Impactify
Blingby LLC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Telaria, Inc
AWIN AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Aptivio Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adpone SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
glomex GmbH
Readpeak Oy
GlobalWebIndex
Kairion GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Project Agora Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
SYNC
SunMedia
Tangoo Srl
Livewrapped AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
White Ops, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Resono B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adtube AS
adWMG
Goodeed
remerge GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MGID Inc.
Objective Partners BV
AdQuiver Media SL
Confiant Inc.
Protected Media LTD
The Trade Desk
Teads
Bombora Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynata LLC
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
ADWAYS SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
A.Mob
BEINTOO SPA
Samsung Ads
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sharethrough, Inc
Knorex
Nativo, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Noster Finance S.L.
BusinessClick
MISSENA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Avantis Video Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MindTake Research GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
zillian sa
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
DeepIntent, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Goldbach Group AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cluep LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Effiliation / Effinity
INVIDI technologies AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Fyber
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dataseat Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Placense Ltd
Arkeero
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Comscore B.V.
Smartology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
TripleLift, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Radio Net Media Limited
Frameplay Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Dailymotion SA
BidBerry SRL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Spoods GmbH
Innovid Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sportradar AG
Mediaforce LTD
Kiosked Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adsquare GmbH
Telaria SAS
Kairos Fire
Market Resource Partners LLC
DNA-I.COM
Amnet GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
Opinary GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADSOCY
AudienceRun corp
Mediascore mbH
Allegro.pl
Ogury Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bidstack Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
INNITY
HyperTV Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
NEORY GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Jaduda GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
3Q nexx GmbH
GADSME
ETARGET SE
Teemo SA
ADYOULIKE SA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permutive Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
belboon GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Content Ignite
Cedato Technologies Ltd
ONEcount
JS Web Production
Playrcart Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADman Interactive SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
Adlane LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Commanders Act
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SPEAKOL DMCC
DynAdmic
B2B Media Group EMEA
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
Cookie Market LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
mainADV Srl
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
1plusX AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Addrelevance
Sirdata Cookieless
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Nexx360
Kargo Global Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Madington
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AuDigent
Habu
Yieldlab AG
zeotap GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
travel audience GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Kertil Iberia SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
The Kantar Group Limited
vitrado GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
AdSpirit GmbH
RTB House S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Dugout Ltd
Smadex SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Notify
IVO Media Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
eBay Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Triple13 Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Theory
Demandbase, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Digital Squad
Velocity Made Good LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AntVoice
TAPTAP Digital SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Strossle International AB
CIBLECLIC
Solution coupons
Exit Bee Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Konodrac S.L.
Mars Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
SpotX, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Mars Media Group
Mobkoi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Optomaton UG
Signal Digital Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sublime
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smart Traffik
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Spotible
appTV Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Nielsen LLC
Opti Digital SAS
OneTag Limited
Moloco, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adloox SA
Wagawin GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
adhood.com
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Digital East GmbH
Axonix LTD
Teroa S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Solocal
Pexi B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Widespace AB
Converto AG
Media16 ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Ensighten
AerServ LLC
Piano Software Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Sizmek by Amazon
IPONWEB GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Automattic Ads
United Internet Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Persona.ly
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Improve Digital BV
Near Pte Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Arrivalist Co
Baidu USA
agof studies
Experian Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Outbrain UK Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Adform
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
Webgains GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skoiy
DIGITEKA Technologies
AAX LLC
Monet Engine Inc
FeedAd GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Between Exchange
Nubo LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Adtriba GmbH
Impact+
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Kameleoon SAS
AdMaxim Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Hivestack Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Betgenius Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
TabMo SAS
Permodo GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
Exactag GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Squared SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SheMedia, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
smartclip Europe GmbH
Neodata Group srl
MEDIAMETRIE
Media Square
Justpremium BV
Jivox Corporation
AdsWizz Inc.
Advisible AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
plista GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Audienzz AG
BritePool Inc
Spotad
RDandX Group DMCC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Trinity Audio
respondi AG
Xandr, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rezonence Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Gamned
Jampp LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
GfK SE
PixFuture Media Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Bounce Exchange, Inc
numberly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Blue
RevX
MARKETPERF CORP
Discover-Tech ltd
ARKHEUS
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Footballco Media Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
One Planet Only
jsdelivr.com
iProspect GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
video intelligence AG
MNTN
PROXISTORE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
UniCredit S.p.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
Quantcast International Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Weborama
Cint AB
Liveintent Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADventori SAS
Sirdata
M32 Connect Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ID5 Technology SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AirGrid LTD
Epom Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
LoopMe Limited
SoundCast
Inspired Mobile Limited
1Agency
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Skaze
GeoProve
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ
Ezoic Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
YouGov
AUDIOMOB LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Browsi
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
AdView
Adsolutions BV
RevJet
Tapad, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Comcast International France SAS
Gemius SA
Kubient Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Brand Advance Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Powerspace
BeOp
Audience Network
FUNKE Digital GmbH
YOC AG
33Across
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
SpringServe, LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Jetpack Digital LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
GumGum, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Cuebiq
OpenX
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
BILENDI SA
Cavai AS & UK
PRECISO SRL
Smart Adserver
PubMatic, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Ermes
OpenWeb LTD
Kayzen
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BRICKS
Adikteev
Blis Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
diva-e products
Prebid.org
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Adkernel LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Viznet
ADUX
Localsensor B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com