Back to weddinglearning.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EXADS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
NextRoll, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Permodo GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
BeOp
Adpone SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SunMedia
Brave People Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Kubient Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adQuery
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidstart LTD
1plusX AG
Smadex SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Mediascore mbH
Resono B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NoBid, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Adomik
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ARMIS SAS
Better Banners A/S
Cavai AS & UK
Ziff Davis LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
GeoProve
Clipcentric, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Triapodi Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Skaze
EASY Marketing GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
Browsi
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adkernel LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
Improve Digital
AddApptr GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Baidu USA
admetrics GmbH
Adxperience SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Quantcast International Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Apester Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Adloox SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Between Exchange
Doceree UK Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sonobi, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Kochava Inc.
Notify
BLIINK SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Ensighten
Threedium
ADUX
The Kantar Group Limited
Wagawin GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Gemius SA
Arcspire Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Media Square
appTV Ltd.
A.Mob
Dentsu Italia SpA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Caroda s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
Zeta Global
giosg.com Oy
BRICKS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adverticum cPlc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
digitalAudience
EMX Digital LLC
DNA-I.COM
Mediavine, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skoiy
ADWAYS SAS
Adtriba GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Clipr
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
1Agency
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Telecoming S.A.
JS Web Production
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdDefend GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Consumable, Inc.
Blingby LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Weborama
DIGITEKA Technologies
Query Click Limited
Automattic Ads
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Delta Projects AB
Rezonence Limited
Spotad
Viznet
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adtube AS
3Q nexx GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Next Media SRL
Kertil Iberia SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Habu
McCann Discipline LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Imonomy
Arpeely Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
INIS sp. zo.o.
RevX
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adikteev
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nielsen International SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adform
SINGLESPOT SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adsonica
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Fyber
BILENDI SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AREIA (ADLOOP)
M32 Connect Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adssets AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Truvid Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BusinessClick
Media16 ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Passendo Aps
GeistM Technologies LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
Commanders Act
Market Resource Partners LLC
Persona.ly
Amobee Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Videobyte Inc
Experian Limited
Impact+
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kwanko
Monet Engine Inc
advanced store GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
Spoods GmbH
Madington
I.R.V. D.O.O.
StackAdapt
Impactify
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
AntVoice
Parrable, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Strossle International AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Livewrapped AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AerServ LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Digiseg ApS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
WebAds B.V
AdMaxim Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
adality GmbH
ADRENALEAD
jsdelivr.com
Ermes
Dailymotion SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Xandr, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ScaleMonk Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bucksense Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Deutsche Post AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
GfK SE
Resolution Media München GmbH
adhood.com
Sizmek by Amazon
ShowHeroes SRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BritePool Inc
Yandex
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Goodeed
Demandbase, Inc.
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
MNTN
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Evorra Ltd
Google Advertising Products
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BSmartData GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Welect GmbH
Optomaton UG
Powerspace
Exactag GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HUAWEI Ads
zeotap GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Seenthis AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ARKHEUS
Adventure Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Placense Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ADventori SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
glomex GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
INVIBES GROUP
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
XChange by SFBX®
adbility media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Nativo, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Somplo Ltd
Mars Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unruly Group LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Teavaro
Near Pte Ltd
Playrcart Limited
OpenX
INVIDI technologies AB
: Tappx
ETARGET SE
Yieldlab AG
PRECISO SRL
PulsePoint, Inc.
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
YieldLift LLC
One Planet Only
Natexo Spain
Pubfinity LLC
Epsilon
Pulse Innovations Limited
AuDigent
Sirdata
numberly
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Meetrics GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobsuccess
adWMG
OnProspects Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Adlane LTD
Digital East GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Adtelligent Inc.
AirGrid LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
33Across
Cint AB
Stream Eye OOD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Online Solution
MARKETPERF CORP
TabMo SAS
Eulerian Technologies
UniCredit S.p.A.
Discover-Tech ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Advisible AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
RTB House S.A.
Converge-Digital
YouGov
Azerion Holding B.V.
Njuice AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Hashtag Labs Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AWIN AG
Exit Bee Limited
C WIRE AG
uppr GmbH
Showheroes SE
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Opti Digital SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
audio content & control GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
ViewPay
Mobile Professionals BV
Contact Impact GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adnuntius AS
SmartFrame Technologies
Clinch Labs LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Crowdy News Ltd
Publica LLC
Hyper LLC
Golden Bees
MISSENA
Smartology Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
NEORY GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
digidip GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
ad6media
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blue
Solocal
Audience Network
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
iPROM
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
diva-e products
remerge GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Content Ignite
lead alliance GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
zillian sa
Realeyes OU
Quality Media Network GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Eskimi
Dianomi PLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Ezoic Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Gamned
MyTraffic
agof studies
Sparklit Networks Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Outbrain UK Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
HUMAN
AdsWizz Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Criteo SA
Samsung Ads
Vidoomy Media SL
Fandom, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Click Tech Limited
Bannerflow AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Adzymic Pte Ltd
belboon GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Sportradar AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sublime
Kayzen
Bring! Labs AG
Localsensor B.V.
AudienceRun corp
Mobkoi Ltd
Aptivio Inc
PROXISTORE
Mars Media Group
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Liveintent Inc.
RevJet
Amnet GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Fiducia DLT Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
GADSME
YOC AG
Inskin Media LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Avocet Systems Limited
Bombora Inc.
Nexx360
Kairion GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Widespace AB
Keymantics
adMarketplace, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Scene Stealer Limited
OneTag Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Prebid.org
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Revcontent, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amazon Advertising
Octaive Ltd.
LoopMe Limited
ADSOCY
Solution coupons
vitrado GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Nubo LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Smart Traffik
AAX LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
The MediaGrid Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Betgenius Ltd
Wizaly
Allegro.pl
umlaut communication gmbh
mainADV Srl
HyperTV Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Jampp LTD
SpearAd GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Disqus
TX Group AG
Justpremium BV
Traffective GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Knorex
ONEcount
GeoEdge
Konodrac S.L.
AdView
ADSTOURS SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Innovid Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Converto AG
Hybrid Theory
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Realytics
eBay Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Jaduda GmbH
BidBerry SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Readpeak Oy
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Luna Media Group LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Arkeero
Avantis Video Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teads
Ogury Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
SoundCast
Upwave Inc.
Kairos Fire
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Fusio by S4M
Jellyfish France
LifeStreet Corporation
Teemo SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Acxiom
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smile Wanted Group
Sojern, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adsquare GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Fido S.r.l
Sift Media, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Kiosked Ltd
Cuebiq
travel audience GmbH
Audienzz AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Underdog Media LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
dataXtrade GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Norstat AS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hivestack Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BidTheatre AB
MiQ
Playhill Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com