Back to weddinglearning.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.720 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
LoopMe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Appier PTE Ltd
Media Square
Acxiom
Powerspace
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Jellyfish France
MGID Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
audio content & control GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
uppr GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
GADSME
YieldLift LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
respondi AG
Notify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
agof studies
Habu
A.Mob
Keymantics
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Media16 ltd
Bucksense Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Commanders Act
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Epom Ltd.
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Telaria, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AudienceRun corp
glomex GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Passendo Aps
MEDIAMETRIE
Jetpack Digital LLC
MiQ
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NeuStar, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
SoundCast
GeoEdge
Terminus Software Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GRAPHINIUM
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
iProspect GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Eulerian Technologies
The Reach Group GmbH
: Tappx
Inspired Mobile Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
Nielsen LLC
Steel House, Inc.
Apester Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adnanny.com SLU
dataXtrade GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adsquare GmbH
plista GmbH
Digital East GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dentsu London Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
adWMG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Criteo SA
Teemo SA
Impactify
Somplo Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
IQM CORPORATION
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
numberly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
Adtube AS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Skimbit Ltd
Next Media
33Across
Disqus
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Pelmorex Corp.
The Ozone Project Limited
Smaato, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Hivestack Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Threedium
SPORTORITY UK LTD
JS Web Production
BritePool Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MISSENA
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
Madington
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Trinity Audio
Gamned
The ADEX GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Prebid.org
Paypersale.ru
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AUDIOMOB LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BeOp
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Alphalyr SAS
SheMedia, LLC
GP One GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Opinary GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spotible
Underdog Media LLC
Smadex SL
Telecoming S.A.
VECTAURY
Automattic Ads
Better Banners A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audience Network
Kairion GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
twiago GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Rezonence Limited
appTV Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Luna Media Group LLC
Adnami Aps
Between Exchange
1Agency
Radio Net Media Limited
Kwanko
Moloco, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Exactag GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
Justpremium BV
IPONWEB GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Brave People Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Next Media SRL
Truvid Inc.
Playrcart Limited
wetter.com GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Protected Media LTD
Tapad, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Objective Partners BV
PRECISO SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
3Q nexx GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
AuDigent
Blingby LLC
Adxperience SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Octaive Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
Browsi
Ve Global UK Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
SunMedia
Bring! Labs AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RTB House S.A.
On Device Research Limited
AerServ LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Mobfox US LLC
1plusX AG
Confiant Inc.
Adikteev
MediaMath, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Addrelevance
Deutsche Post AG
Aarki, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Knorex
Mindlytix SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bombora Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Yieldlab AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
belboon GmbH
Mars Media Group
remerge GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Skaze
Sportradar AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Fyber
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Contact Impact GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Adform
Dynata LLC
Dailymotion SA
BLIINK SAS
MyTraffic
TX Group AG
diva-e products
GlobalWebIndex
Blue
AWIN AG
Imonomy
TargetVideo GmbH
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
digitalAudience
Readpeak Oy
TabMo SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
M32 Connect Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADUX
Converto AG
One Planet Only
Traffective GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Telaria SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kochava Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
Unruly Group LLC
Teads
Platform161 B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
Aptivio Inc
Videobyte Inc
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue Billywig BV
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PROXISTORE
Online Solution
42 Ads GmbH
eBay Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
INIS sp. zo.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Konodrac S.L.
ETARGET SE
Captify Technologies Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Click Tech Limited
iPROM
ZEDO Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Samsung Ads
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adloox SA
BusinessClick
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ezoic Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Converge-Digital
Placense Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Spoods GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adhood.com
Happydemics
Mediaforce LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ensighten
Rapid Performance GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Beaconspark Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Norstat AS
ADSTOURS SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GeoProve
jsdelivr.com
DAZN Media Services Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Cavai AS & UK
ADRENALEAD
BSmartData GmbH
Wizaly
Goldbach Group AG
Noster Finance S.L.
Aniview LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Permodo GmbH
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Realeyes OU
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dianomi ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Cint AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
NEORY GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
video intelligence AG
Triapodi Ltd.
adQuery
CIBLECLIC
Nexx360
Cookie Market LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
NOW GmbH
Solocal
HyperTV Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Roq.ad Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Impact+
OneTag Limited
SpotX, Inc.
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Content Ignite
Blis Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
ARMIS SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata Cookieless
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Cluep LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PubMatic, Inc.
Gemius SA
Pubfinity LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Golden Bees
Oracle Data Cloud
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LEESTEN INC
Solution coupons
Arrivalist Co
Vibrant Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
zeotap GmbH
ViewPay
Cedato Technologies Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
EMX Digital LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
StackAdapt
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
YouGov
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Smart Adserver
Beachfront Media LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Fido S.r.l
Goodeed
Experian Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Viralize SRL
Improve Digital BV
INFOnline GmbH
Smartology Limited
travel audience GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Hybrid Theory
Kameleoon SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Affle International
Axonix LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Scene Stealer Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Strossle International AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Jampp LTD
Webgains GmbH
Spotad
Admedo Technology Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sublime
WebAds B.V
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arkeero
AirGrid LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kayzen
Adzymic Pte Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Clipr
AdSpirit GmbH
Widespace AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
BidBerry SRL
NEXD
Kairos Fire
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
OpenX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Brid Video DOO
SelectMedia International LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ID5 Technology SAS
Ermes
Neodata Group srl
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Persona.ly
Unruly Group Ltd
Cxense ASA
DeepIntent, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
ARKHEUS
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
YOC AG
Liveintent Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Caroda s.r.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Timehop, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Xandr, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Teroa S.A.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Squared SAS
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Cuebiq
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Comscore B.V.
Adssets AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GfK SE
Amobee Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
INNITY
adality GmbH
Amnet GmbH
RevJet
Publica LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bannerflow AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdsWizz Inc.
Adhese
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SYNC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AAX LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
ad6media
AdColony, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Stream Eye OOD
Mediascore mbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com