Back to weddinglearning.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PIXIMEDIA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sayollo Media LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
belboon GmbH
EXADS
adbility media GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
A.Mob
MobileFuse LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Converge-Digital
INVIDI technologies AB
Samsung Ads
Disqus
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PubMatic, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
VECTAURY
DistroScale, Inc.
Baidu USA
Justpremium BV
Epom Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Ermes
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Sitewit Corp
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adludio Ltd.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
42 Ads GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
YouGov
Avantis Video Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Reliz LTD
ad6media
Dianomi PLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bababam
Infolinks Media, LLC
LoopMe Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Bring! Labs AG
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Papirfly AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Bombora Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Opera Software Ireland Limited
MGID Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
BRICKS
SoundCast
iPROM
Fifty Technology Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Exactag GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
C WIRE AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Zeta Global
UberMedia, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
BusinessClick
AiCreo S.r.l.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Playwire LLC
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Footballco Media Limited
ADventori SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Teads France SAS
Duplo Media AS
Playhill Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adsquare GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NEORY GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
INNITY
Tangoo S.R.L.
Habu
VUUKLE DMCC
smartclip Europe GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
LiveRamp
Fandom, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
congstar GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kargo Global Inc.
NAG SA
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Verasity Limited
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Keymantics
Between Exchange
Brid Video DOO
Adssets AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Piano Software Inc.
Commanders Act
Adnuntius AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Octave IP Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adnami Aps
Playad Media Group AB
M32 Connect Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
Kiosked Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
MPX GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
ADUX
dpa-infocom GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
twiago GmbH
Adomik
GroupM UK Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
PML Innovative Media
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kayzen
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Live Data Solutions SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
digidip GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rakuten Marketing LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Query Click Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue
Luna Media Group LLC
: Tappx
SmartyAds Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vidazoo Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ARKHEUS
Lupon Media
Cookie Market LTD
HyperTV Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
YOC AG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adWMG
Sizmek by Amazon
Weborama
On Device Research Limited
Browsi
One Tech Group GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
WebAds B.V
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
DynAdmic
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Rezonence Limited
Skoiy
Njuice AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Turk Telekom
SpotX, Inc
Dentsu A/S
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Smile Wanted Group
INIS sp. zo.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Dable Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ensighten
Digital Squad
Adikteev
mediarithmics SAS
Jampp LTD
BILENDI SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dailymotion SA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
RevX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audiohook Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ziff Davis LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Objective Partners BV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Arrivalist Co.
INVIBES GROUP
Pinpoll GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Hubvisor
Comscore B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Google Advertising Products
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Advisible AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A Million Ads
Konodrac S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Zemanta Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Spoods GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Goldbach Group AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
remerge GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Skaze
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pexi B.V.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
AdInMo LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sportradar AG
Videobyte Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Permodo GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Venatus Media Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Celtra, Inc.
JS Web Production
Cluep LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
GP One GmbH
Mobsuccess
AdView
Sirdata
Knorex
ADWAYS SAS
Audienzz AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
OnProspects Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
StackAdapt
mainADV Srl
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arkeero
LiveIntent Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
33Across
Bidtellect, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Truvid Inc.
video intelligence AG
Appush Technologies
Evorra Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Zeit Agency ApS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Placense Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Realytics
IPONWEB GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bucksense Inc
SITU8ED SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sirdata Cookieless
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
OneTag Limited
BSmartData GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Bannerflow AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdColony, Inc.
Natexo Spain
digitalAudience B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audiencerate LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
glomex GmbH
Teroa S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
ADFI MEDIA SL
Attributy
Clipcentric, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adpone SL
Frii ApS
BidBerry SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Synamedia
Yieldmo, Inc.
AAX LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
iProspect GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Converto AG
Gamesight Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
uppr GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
admetrics GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
plista GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Frameplay Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kwanko
Cint AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gemius SA
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Permutive Limited
adhood.com
Synkd Ltd.
Teavaro
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AuDigent
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sublime
Mediavine, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Salestring ApS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kairos Fire
Solution coupons
Next Media SRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GADSME
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Madison Logic, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nativery Srl
Arcspire Limited
Axiom Media Connect
REMAILME
WebMedia
AntVoice
Telecoming S.A.
Vyde Ltd.
Unblockia SL
Realeyes OU
Norstat AS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opinary GmbH
SunMedia
Notify
ADSOCY
Snigel Web Services Limited
Wizaly
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BeOp
Livewrapped AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Beaconspark Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Gamned
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ViewPay
Stream Eye OOD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
Sonares GmbH
TabMo SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
PRECISO SRL
adality GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
NEXD
Azerion Holding B.V.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adsolutions BV
Emodo, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Mobfox US LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Media16 ltd
Mars Media Group
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Passendo Aps
Smaato, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
eBay Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Cuebiq
NoBid, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
vitrado GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Eskimi
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Eulerian Technologies
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
TX Group AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smartology Limited
Kochava Inc.
MISSENA
GfK SE
Click Tech Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Avocet Systems Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Wagawin GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Epsilon
Signal Digital Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Amobee Inc.
Dynata LLC
Ask Locala
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Madington
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adhese
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Impact Tech Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skimbit Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Opti Digital SAS
Playrcart Limited
Content Ignite
Adverticum cPlc.
Acxiom
Seedtag Advertising S.L
travel audience GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Smart Traffik
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
ividence
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
Adform A/S
Showheroes SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Innovid LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
MyTraffic
Amazon Advertising
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Better Ads GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Online Solution
agof studies
Media Square
Taboola Europe Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Adventure Media
Timehop, Inc.
Audience Network
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adQuery
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Webgains GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Improve Digital
Adlane LTD
Digital East GmbH
The Trade Desk
Yieldlove GmbH
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
152 Media LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ACTV8, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Maximus Live LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
KUPONA GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AWIN AG
Nexx360
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
dataXtrade GmbH
Jellyfish France
FeedAd GmbH
Amnet GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Impactify SARL
1plusX AG
Happydemics
OnAudience Ltd
GeoEdge
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Novatiq limited
AudienceProject Aps
Claritas LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Neodata Group srl
IVO Media Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Petal Ads
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PubWise, LLLP
FRVR Limited
Threedium
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sift Media, Inc
Criteo SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Hyper LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Automattic Ads
Semasio GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Alphonso Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
Seenthis AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Alkimi
OpenX
Betgenius Ltd
Golden Bees
Apester Ltd
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Smart Analytics SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Oracle Advertising
Nubo LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AirGrid LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Welect GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Near Intelligence
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MNTN
Protected Media LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
HUMAN
RevJet
Publica LLC
IQM CORPORATION
wetter.com GmbH
Convo Ink
Refine Direct Srl
ADRENALEAD
ADMAX
Ein Rad AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
Voxnest Inc
Adloox SA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Clipr
Blis Global Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com