Back to weddinglearning.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weddinglearning.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADventori SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Opinary GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Protected Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Roku Advertising Services
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Relevant Digital Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
Blue
Exit Bee Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sojern, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Online Solution
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdTheorent, Inc
Weborama
SINGLESPOT SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Keymantics
Playwire LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
YouGov
TV Scientific Inc
Adssets AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Habu
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
EASYmedia GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Pelmorex Corp.
LiveRamp
EMX Digital LLC
Realeyes OU
Salestring ApS
adWMG
Adkernel LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kayzen
Adxperience SAS
Nubo LTD
Samsung Ads
SITU8ED SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Digital Squad
Baidu USA
zillian sa
Bucksense Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Lupon Media
Smartology Limited
uppr GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Turk Telekom
NEURAL.ONE
Taboola Europe Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adform A/S
twiago GmbH
Amazon Advertising
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BSmartData GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Arrivalist Co
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Jaduda GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Zeta Global
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smart Traffik
1000mercis (Numberly)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Browsi
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hubvisor
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rockerbox, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Permutive Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Bannerflow AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Reach Group GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Evorra Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
GfK SE
OnProspects Ltd
iProspect GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
eBay Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Nativery Srl
InsurAds Technologies SA.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Monet Engine Inc
Adnuntius AS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Radio Net Media Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sift Media, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Eulerian Technologies
Kwanko
Ensighten
Unacast Inc.
Dable Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
GeoEdge
Airnow Media Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
mainADV Srl
MyTraffic
Avantis Video Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ViewPay
WebAds B.V
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
PulsePoint, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
agof studies
Publicis Media GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ad Alliance GmbH
PROXISTORE
Nielsen International SA
Wizaly
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kertil Iberia SL
Knorex
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SunMedia
Crowdy News Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
JS Web Production
BRICKS
Sonobi, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Bidstack Limited
adbility media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skoiy
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
A.Mob
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Zemanta Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Kochava Inc.
Media16 ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Solution coupons
umlaut communication gmbh
Novatiq limited
Roq.ad Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Clipr
Kargo Global Inc.
Jellyfish France
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
REMAILME
AiCreo S.r.l.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GeoProve Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Between Exchange
The Trade Desk
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Powerspace
Exactag GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RevJet
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hyper LLC
AAX LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
DynAdmic
Upwave Inc.
Notify
Maximus Live LLC
FeedAd GmbH
YOC AG
advanced store GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dentsu London Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
On Device Research Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HUAWEI Ads
Onfocus (Adagio)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gamesight Inc
xpln.ai SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
MNTN
Mobfox US LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Playrcart Limited
giosg.com Oy
Adikteev
Adtriba GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
iPROM
Objective Partners BV
IVO Media Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Arcspire Limited
BusinessClick
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
adsquare GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kubient Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Disqus
MPX GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
GlobalWebIndex
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Welect GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
video intelligence AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Discover-Tech ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Mars Media Group
NoBid, Inc.
diva-e products
Playhill Limited
plista GmbH
BeOp
ADWAYS SAS
Parrable, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AuDigent
LoopMe Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
PML Innovative Media
LifeStreet Corporation
ad6media
EASY Marketing GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Brid Video DOO
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
BritePool Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Viznet
Next Millennium Media INC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jampp LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
DNA-I.COM
Dianomi PLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Realytics
Permodo GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Ziff Davis LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Readpeak Oy
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
belboon GmbH
Madington
Kairos Fire
OneTag Limited
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Epsilon
Seenthis AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Dataseat Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Opti Digital SAS
Apester Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
ADRENALEAD
Imonomy
optimise-it GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AudienceRun corp
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unblockia SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Teavaro
BLIINK SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media Square
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Better Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
SpearAd GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Meetrics GmbH
Golden Bees
Passendo Aps
Fido S.r.l
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
LeadsRx, Inc.
Prebid.org
Convo Ink
Piano Software Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
C WIRE AG
Cuebiq
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ask Locala
B2B Media Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
StackAdapt
Impact+
Vibrant Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Sayollo Media LTD
CleverPush GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpotX, Inc
NEXD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BidTheatre AB
ADUX
INNITY
audio content & control GmbH
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
glomex GmbH
Adlane LTD
admetrics GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ARMIS SAS
Ermes
Dailymotion SA
Wagawin GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
NEORY GmbH
1plusX AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
United Internet Media GmbH
ADSOCY
Comscore B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
MISSENA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
TabMo SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Threedium
Fifty Technology Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Click Tech Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Doceree UK Limited
Teroa S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Skaze
Adsonica
Ezoic Inc.
adhood.com
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
TargetVideo GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Adsolutions BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ETARGET SE
Digital East GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Pubfinity LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Eskimi
A Million Ads
Fyber
MGID Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Sportradar AG
AirGrid LTD
Mars Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Innovid LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
GP One GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Jetpack Digital LLC
Traffective GmbH
Cluep LLC
Allegro.pl
Placense Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
BILENDI SA
AntVoice
Effiliation / Effinity
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Bannernow, Inc.
Arkeero
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
BEINTOO SPA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Fandom, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
RevX
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Audience Network
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Natexo Spain
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
WhatRocks Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Covatic Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
Cint AB
INFOnline GmbH
Adloox SA
mediarithmics SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Widespace AB
Betgenius Ltd
Bababam
Showheroes SE
AdView
Bidmatic Inc
Inskin Media LTD
remerge GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Adpone SL
adnanny.com SLU
Smaato, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Insticator, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Sirdata
Playad Media Group AB
Nexx360
152 Media LLC
Adhese
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
PubMatic, Inc
Teads France SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
INVIBES GROUP
Triple13 Ltd
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
Mobsuccess
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INIS sp. zo.o.
Njuice AB
Octave IP Limited
VECTAURY
Strossle International AB
Ein Rad AB
Improve Digital
Triapodi Ltd.
adality GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Brand Advance Ltd
TX Group AG
Signal Digital Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Amobee Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
zeotap GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aniview LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
Videobyte Inc
crossvertise GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TMT Digital Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
AddApptr GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
OpenX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Adomik
Evolution Technologies Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Quantcast
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SoundCast
Appier PTE Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Gamned
ShinyStat S.p.a.
3Q nexx GmbH
33Across
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
HUMAN
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Impactify
Brandcom.inc AS
AdQuiver Media SL
adQuery
Mindlytix SAS
digidip GmbH
WebMedia
Automattic Ads
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Converto AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neodata Group srl
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Acxiom
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Agate Systems Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Commanders Act
adMarketplace, Inc.
EXADS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
: Tappx
Amnet GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Frameplay Corporation
Verasity Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Gemius SA
Confiant Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
GADSME
ACTV8, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Next Media SRL
Publica LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Near Intelligence
Synkd Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Resono B.V.
Magnite, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Vidstart LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weddinglearning.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weddinglearning.com